Gara num. 1: 400 mt. Stile Libero - Assoluti Femmine
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-030728
ORSI BEATRICE
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
04:22.30
9 (100 m 01:04.67, 200 m 02:10.72, 300 m 03:17.01)
2
PRO-000120
DELLA BRUNA ALICE
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1995
04:32.75
7 (100 m 01:05.46, 200 m 02:15.09, 300 m 03:25.03)
3
LOM-045131
LISCHETTI SARA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1998
04:33.86
6 (100 m 01:05.73, 200 m 01:11.31, 300 m 02:07.29, 400 m 02:15.50, 500 m 03:25.10)
4
LOM-030141
GAMUCCI ISABELLA
MOZZATE SPORT
1992
04:34.88
5 (100 m 01:06.10, 200 m 02:14.48, 300 m 03:24.88)
5
LOM-052285
DE BIASE IRENE
MOZZATE SPORT
1999
04:40.28
4 (100 m 01:07.30, 200 m 02:18.42, 300 m 03:30.32)
6
PRO-000280
MOLINARI ALESSANDRA
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1996
04:43.02
3 (100 m 01:07.14, 200 m 02:18.93, 300 m 03:31.45)
7
PRO-000270
DE MARCHI ANAIS
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1995
04:44.37
2
8
LOM-045609
BERVEGLIERI ALESSIA
MOZZATE SPORT
1998
04:44.44
1 (100 m 01:09.10, 200 m 02:22.16, 300 m 03:34.04)
9
PRO-000260
DI SALVO GAIA
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1995
04:46.98
0
10
LOM-032302
TESTA SILVIA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
04:49.27
0
11
PRO-000310
ERDMANN SELINA
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1997
04:50.34
0
12
FRI-07740
PANGOS LARA
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1998
04:50.84
0
13
LOM045891
BETTINELLI ARIANNA
NEW SWIM ASD
1999
04:52.34
0 (100 m 01:11.22, 200 m 02:26.16, 300 m 03:40.24)
14
LOM038054
CREMONESI LAURA
NINO BIXIO
1997
04:56.10
0
15
LOM-059921
BONIZZARDI CAMILLA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1999
04:59.82
0 (100 m 01:10.28, 200 m 02:26.09, 300 m 03:43.05)
16
LOM-052305
ZAFFARONI FRANCESCA
RN SARONNO
1995
05:06.01
0 (100 m 01:13.48, 200 m 02:31.15, 300 m 03:48.92)
17
LOM-060162
BRUSCO ALESSIA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1998
05:06.60
0 (100 m 01:14.56, 200 m 02:31.58, 300 m 03:48.66)
18
LOM045893
MONTANI TECLA
NEW SWIM ASD
1999
05:07.11
0 (100 m 01:12.85, 200 m 02:32.05, 300 m 03:50.47)
19
PRO-000340
GUARDINI SHARON
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1997
05:14.81
0 (100 m 01:13.15, 200 m 02:33.55, 300 m 03:54.72)
20
PRO-000360
SARGENTI JULIE
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1998
05:15.01
0 (100 m 01:14.18, 200 m 02:33.53, 300 m 03:54.77)
21
LOM-042593
GENTILE GIADA
RN SARONNO
1994
05:20.83
0 (100 m 01:14.64, 200 m 02:35.86, 300 m 03:59.46)
22
PRO-000390
MINAZZI FRANCESCA
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1999
05:21.49
0 (100 m 01:14.68, 200 m 02:37.07, 300 m 04:00.22)
23
LOM053135
MIGNANI SILVIA
FIORENZUOLA NUOTO '90
1998
05:22.95
0 (100 m 01:16.76, 200 m 02:38.88, 300 m 04:02.26)
24
OM074213
PASTURENZI MARGHERITA
NEW SWIM ASD
1999
05:23.90
0 (100 m 01:16.71, 200 m 02:39.28, 300 m 04:03.25)
Gara num. 2: 400 mt. Stile Libero - Assoluti Maschi
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-023296
DOMENICALE ANDREA
MOZZATE SPORT
1993
04:07.47
9 (100 m 00:58.85, 200 m 02:01.01, 300 m 03:05.12)
2
LOM-037187
TAGLIORETTI PAOLO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
04:08.51
7 (100 m 00:58.80, 200 m 02:01.32, 300 m 03:05.66)
3
LOM-038016
DAL BEN FILIPPO
ROBUR ET FIDES
1996
04:14.20
6 (100 m 00:59.92, 200 m 02:05.23, 300 m 03:10.42)
4
LOM-037979
AMBROSI LUCA
VITTORIA ALATA
1996
04:19.86
5 (100 m 01:02.43, 200 m 02:08.68, 300 m 03:14.72)
5
LOM-031613
ALIVERTI FABIO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
04:20.71
4 (100 m 01:00.62, 200 m 02:05.93, 300 m 03:12.71)
6
LOM032304
ZACCARIN MATTEO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
04:22.35
3 (100 m 01:02.45, 200 m 02:09.37, 300 m 03:16.57)
7
LOM-034093
SIMAZ ANDREA
VITTORIA ALATA
1995
04:22.43
2 (100 m 01:04.11, 200 m 02:11.87, 300 m 03:17.57)
8
LOM-045918
ANDREONI DIEGO
VITTORIA ALATA
1997
04:22.54
1 (100 m 01:02.80, 200 m 02:09.83, 300 m 03:16.32)
9
FRI-12547
DISTASO MARCO
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1997
04:22.82
0 (100 m 01:02.97, 200 m 02:09.51, 300 m 03:16.48)
10
LOM-036341
REZZONICO SILVANO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
04:24.27
0 (100 m 01:02.37, 200 m 02:09.27, 300 m 03:16.88)
11
LOM-039548
INDUNI GIORGIO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
04:27.28
0 (100 m 01:04.05, 200 m 02:11.78, 300 m 03:20.30)
12
LOM-072542
MAURI MARCO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
04:27.41
0 (100 m 01:03.07, 200 m 02:10.05, 300 m 03:19.05)
13
LOM-030647
PICCININI MARCO
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1995
04:32.15
0 (100 m 01:02.31, 200 m 02:11.01, 300 m 03:21.62)
14
LOM-037837
ARIENTI RICCARDO
RN SARONNO
1995
04:34.78
0 (100 m 01:04.80, 200 m 02:14.65, 300 m 03:25.12)
15
LOM-045492
ANTONINETTI GIOELE
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1997
04:36.95
0 (100 m 01:06.24, 200 m 02:17.50, 300 m 03:28.15)
16
LOM-044629
MELANI ENRICO
VITTORIA ALATA
1997
04:40.25
0 (100 m 01:06.35, 200 m 02:15.77, 300 m 03:28.13)
17
LOM042627
PASSUELLO MATTEO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1997
04:41.80
0 (100 m 01:04.91, 200 m 02:16.24, 300 m 03:28.62)
18
LOM-047136
MELZANI ARON
VITTORIA ALATA
1997
04:41.90
0 (100 m 01:04.31, 200 m 02:17.89, 300 m 03:30.78)
19
LOM061652
COGGI MIRKO
VITTORIA ALATA
1998
04:45.54
0 (100 m 01:07.17, 200 m 02:19.76, 300 m 03:33.60)
20
LOM-060130
DI PALMA FEDERICO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1998
04:51.60
0 (100 m 01:11.09, 200 m 02:28.55, 300 m 03:33.60)
21
LOM-051786
MELANI ROBERTO
VITTORIA ALATA
1997
04:56.50
0 (100 m 01:11.09, 200 m 02:28.55, 300 m 03:44.11)
22
LOM051972
SOMA ALESSANDRO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1998
05:04.10
0 (100 m 01:10.85, 200 m 02:27.68, 300 m 03:46.47)
Gara num. 3: 200 mt. Farfalla - Assoluti Femmine
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-027200
TAGLIABUE MARTINA
MOZZATE SPORT
1995
02:20.99
9 (100 m 01:07.68)
2
LOM-037188
PURICELLI IRENE
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
02:22.93
7 (100 m 01:08.75)
3
LOM042624
LOFFREDO ALICE
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1998
02:29.87
6 (100 m 01:12.41)
4
LOM-036504
RAMPI MARTINA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1999
02:36.68
5 (100 m 01:14.48)
5
LOM036652
GALLINARI GIULIA
NINO BIXIO
1997
02:37.96
4 (200 m 00:47.12, 300 m 01:14.90, 400 m 01:25.22)
6
LOM-061921
NICASTRO SARA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1998
02:41.87
3 (100 m 01:17.14)
7
PRO-000110
LUCIBELLO CAROLA
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1994
02:43.68
2 (100 m 01:17.12)
8
PRO-000300
CIOMMIENTO FEDERICA
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1996
02:45.92
1 (100 m 01:19.67)
9
PRO-000330
GREGORIO LORENA
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1997
02:52.69
0 (100 m 01:23.85)
Gara num. 4: 200 mt. Farfalla - Assoluti Maschi
Ordine di arrivo
1
FRI-00884
ZACCARIA ROK
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1989
02:05.74
9 (100 m 00:58.90)
2
PRO-000230
COLOMBO MORENO
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1993
02:09.82
7 (100 m 01:02.34)
3
LOM-010879
BELLANTONI DOMENICO
MOZZATE SPORT
1991
02:13.99
6 (100 m 01:03.85)
4
LOM045463
CARINI GIACOMO
NINO BIXIO
1997
02:14.03
5 (100 m 01:05.10)
5
LOM-052287
IOCULANO RICCARDO
MOZZATE SPORT
1998
02:17.13
4 (100 m 01:02.54)
6
LOM-057836
MORLACCHI FEDERICO
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1993
02:17.75
3 (100 m 01:05.03)
7
LOM073724
ANDREOLI GIOVANNI
VITTORIA ALATA
1997
02:17.97
2 (100 m 01:05.39)
8
FRI-11098
BOLOGNA JARI
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1997
02:19.15
1 (100 m 01:06.29)
9
LOM-036512
ZUCCARO CARLO
MOZZATE SPORT
1996
02:24.07
0 (100 m 01:06.71)
10
FRI-13604
MAZZON LORENZO
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1997
02:27.65
0 (100 m 00:44.15, 200 m 01:09.71)
11
LOM-061070
SCUTTARI EDOARDO
ROBUR ET FIDES
1998
02:30.96
0 (100 m 01:13.66)
12
LOM-060347
BRUSA MARTINO
ROBUR ET FIDES
1998
02:32.25
0 (100 m 01:15.21)
13
LOM-036568
BELCASTRO MARCO
MOZZATE SPORT
1997
02:33.00
0 (100 m 01:10.33)
14
LOM-045614
CASTIGLIONI RICCARDO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1997
02:37.85
0 (100 m 01:12.68)
Gara num. 5: 50 mt. Rana - Assoluti Femmine
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-027717
TAGLIORETTI ELISA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1993
00:32.01
9
2
LOM-045765
DISIMINO GIADA
TEAM LOMBARDIA
1997
00:34.14
7
3
LOM023267
MILANI ANDREA VALENTINA
NINO BIXIO
1994
00:34.55
6
4
LOM-029551
SCIALLA FABIOLA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1994
00:35.10
5
5
LOM033675
CASTELLI FEDERICA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
00:36.33
4
6
LOM-045500
PELLEGRINI CHIARA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1996
00:37.16
3
7
LOM053415
CARINI ELENA
FIORENZUOLA NUOTO '90
1996
00:38.00
2
8
LOM-038829
FORTE VERONICA
MELEGNANO NUOTO
1997
00:38.18
1
9
LOM-030464
ABBRUZZO ARIANNA
RN SARONNO
1994
00:38.19
0
10
LOM_029731
PADOVANI PAOLA
VITTORIA ALATA
1995
00:38.27
0
11
LOM-042595
SCALA FRANCESCA
RN SARONNO
1994
00:38.51
0
12
LOM-030468
VIOTTI FRANCESCA
RN SARONNO
1993
00:38.82
0
13
LOM037828
TELMON VICTORIA
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE
1995
00:39.60
0
14
LOM034008
DAL FERRO GAIA
NEW SWIM ASD
1997
00:39.78
0
15
LOM037495
MAGNELLI MELISSA
FIORENZUOLA NUOTO '90
1995
00:42.02
0
Gara num. 6: 50 mt. Rana - Assoluti Maschi
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM024863
BELARDI STEFANO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1993
00:29.90
9
2
LOM-034096
RADICI ANDREA
VITTORIA ALATA
1995
00:29.93
7
3
LOM032294
LAVACCA FEDERICO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
00:30.22
6
4
LOM-033037
VIMERCATI LEONARDO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
00:30.41
5
5
LOM-017750
ZAFFARONI SIMONE
MOZZATE SPORT
1991
00:30.66
4
6
LOM-007965
BACCHIN ALBERTO
ROBUR ET FIDES
1989
00:31.17
3
7
LOM-019055
D'ANGELO DAVIDE
RN SARONNO
1992
00:31.92
2
8
LOM044832
FALVO JACOPO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
00:32.38
1
9
LOM-030758
CASTELLANO MARCO
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1995
00:33.74
0
10
PRO-000240
SONIC DENIS
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1993
00:33.76
0
Gara num. 7: 100 mt. Dorso - Assoluti Femmine
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-035533
CANNISTRARO BEATRICE
TEAM LOMBARDIA
1997
01:05.43
9
2
LOM-082674
VALENTI SOFIA
TEAM LOMBARDIA
1996
01:05.56
7
3
LOM-026459
FILIPPETTI SARA
MOZZATE SPORT
1995
01:07.87
6
4
PRO-000280
MOLINARI ALESSANDRA
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1996
01:09.51
5
5
FRI-07740
PANGOS LARA
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1998
01:10.05
4
6
LOM053185
TORTOMASI DALILA
NINO BIXIO
1998
01:11.70
3
7
LOM-045500
PELLEGRINI CHIARA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1996
01:11.71
2
8
LOM-008066
ANTOGNAZZA CATERINA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1988
01:11.80
1
9
LOM-052284
ALLIEVI CHIARA
MOZZATE SPORT
1998
01:11.91
0
10
PRO-000130
CORENO EMMA
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1997
01:12.04
0
11
LOM038561
ARBASI SVEVA
NINO BIXIO
1997
01:12.60
0
12
LOM-045917
ACCARDI ELENA
VITTORIA ALATA
1998
01:12.68
0
13
LOM045892
MONTANI ALICE
NEW SWIM ASD
1998
01:13.92
0
14
FRI-011097
ANDREINI BEATRICE
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1998
01:13.96
0
15
PRO-000340
GUARDINI SHARON
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1997
01:14.00
0
16
PRO-000170
LAUPER GAIA
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1999
01:14.13
0
17
LOM-052350
SCARONI MICHELA
VITTORIA ALATA
1999
01:14.78
0
18
LOM-036485
CAPISANI BEATRICE
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1999
01:14.85
0
19
LOM_052143
MORONI COSTANZA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1999
01:15.29
0
20
LOM-051968
MARTIGNON ANDREA C.
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1998
01:16.26
0
21
PRO-000290
STAMM CECILE
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1996
01:16.89
0
22
LOM044996
RIVA FRANCESCA
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE
1998
01:17.22
0
23
LOM-036489
FACCHETTI FRANCESCA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1998
01:18.04
0
24
LOM-053172
LANELLA CHIARA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1998
01:18.07
0
25
LOM-052290
RIPAMONTI REBECCA
MOZZATE SPORT
1999
01:19.19
0
26
LOM-052139
DZIEWA JULIA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1999
01:19.57
0
27
LOM073377
PAINI GIULIA
FIORENZUOLA NUOTO '90
1999
01:19.99
0
28
LOM-065614
BANFI FEDERICA
RN SARONNO
1999
01:20.45
0
29
LOM060189
FERUGLIO CHIARA
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE
1999
01:21.46
0
30
PRO-000360
SARGENTI JULIE
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1998
01:21.68
0
31
PRO-000370
PONTI ASIA
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1998
01:22.94
0
32
PRO-000140
BRENCHIO GIULIA
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1998
01:23.23
0
33
PRO-000210
SOLDINI CLEO
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1999
01:24.15
0
34
PRO-000190
CREMONA CHIARA
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1999
01:25.80
0
35
PRO-000220
MOMMO VANESSA
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1999
01:27.05
0
36
LOM-086345
GALLO AURORA
RN SARONNO
1999
01:28.31
0
37
LOM-087272
BELLINI LISA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1999
01:28.73
0
38
LOM-083920
MAURI CHIARA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1999
01:28.75
0
Gara num. 8: 100 mt. Dorso - Assoluti Maschi
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-037116
NIBOLI FRANCESCO
VITTORIA ALATA
1996
01:00.96
9
2
LOM030302
TINELLI TOMMASO
NINO BIXIO
1994
01:01.14
7
3
LOM-036340
MARELLI EDOARDO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
01:01.40
6
4
LOM-026021
SECHI ALESSANDRO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
01:01.42
5
5
LOM-036507
TONIOLO SIMONE
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
01:03.28
4
6
LOM-045049
MARTINENGHI JACOPO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1997
01:03.33
3
7
LOM-036490
FACCHETTI LUCA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
01:03.66
2
8
LOM-027473
MAFFEZZONI ANDREA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
01:03.73
1
9
LOM032304
ZACCARIN MATTEO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
01:03.75
0
10
LOM023608
DI FRANCESCO ANDREA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1993
01:05.54
0
11
FRI4745
CEPACH DAVIDE
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1996
01:07.42
0
11
FRI-12547
DISTASO MARCO
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1997
01:07.42
0
13
PRO-000040
SABBIONI RICCARDO
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1997
01:07.68
0
14
PRO-000060
MITROVIC BORIS
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1997
01:09.00
0
15
PRO-000400
MATASCI GIACOMO
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1993
01:09.49
0
16
FRI-15808
DICINTIO ANDREA
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1998
01:10.52
0
17
LOM-047359
PIROVANO FEDERICO
ROBUR ET FIDES
1996
01:11.52
0
18
LOM-060353
MOLINARO SIMONE
ROBUR ET FIDES
1998
01:12.38
0
Gara num. 9: 200 mt. Misti - Assoluti Femmine
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-038831
GRIMOLDI ALESSANDRA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1997
02:21.82
9 (100 m 01:06.61)
2
PRO-000270
DE MARCHI ANAIS
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1995
02:26.76
7 (100 m 01:11.39)
3
PRO-000250
SOLLBERGER ELENA
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1994
02:26.91
6 (100 m 01:09.44)
4
LOM-043737
FIORI MARIA VITTORIA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
02:27.92
5 (100 m 01:08.40)
5
LOM-010947
ZAFFARONI NOEMI
MOZZATE SPORT
1992
02:29.50
4 (100 m 01:11.17)
6
LOM-029956
DONATI CHIARA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
02:32.88
3 (100 m 01:09.02)
7
FRI-09469
CORONA JULIA JEAN
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1998
02:33.60
2 (100 m 01:14.00)
8
LOM-052285
DE BIASE IRENE
MOZZATE SPORT
1999
02:34.20
1 (100 m 01:14.03)
9
LOM-036504
RAMPI MARTINA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1999
02:34.86
0 (100 m 01:15.16)
10
LOM-035533
CANNISTRARO BEATRICE
TEAM LOMBARDIA
1997
02:35.79
0 (100 m 01:10.84)
11
PRO-000310
ERDMANN SELINA
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1997
02:37.88
0 (100 m 01:15.98)
12
LOM038054
CREMONESI LAURA
NINO BIXIO
1997
02:37.91
0 (100 m 01:14.63)
13
LOM045893
MONTANI TECLA
NEW SWIM ASD
1999
02:42.06
0 (100 m 01:18.34)
14
LOM023267
MILANI ANDREA VALENTINA
NINO BIXIO
1994
02:42.45
0 (100 m 01:18.26)
15
PRO-000320
MIRIZZI ILARIA
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1997
02:45.55
0 (100 m 01:23.26)
16
LOM045892
MONTANI ALICE
NEW SWIM ASD
1998
02:46.37
0 (100 m 01:18.89)
17
LOM-037839
JONNA FRANCESCA
RN SARONNO
1996
02:46.53
0 (100 m 01:17.10)
18
PRO-000330
GREGORIO LORENA
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1997
02:49.45
0 (100 m 01:21.79)
19
PRO-000350
MAGGIONI NADIA
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1998
02:52.30
0 (100 m 01:23.43)
20
PRO-000390
MINAZZI FRANCESCA
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1999
02:53.70
0 (100 m 01:24.50)
21
LOM-051968
MARTIGNON ANDREA C.
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1998
02:56.78
0 (100 m 01:23.61)
22
LOM055434
MALONNI ALESSANDRA
NEW SWIM ASD
1999
03:00.43
0 (100 m 01:29.64)
23
PRO-000370
PONTI ASIA
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1998
03:01.40
0 (100 m 01:25.87)
24
L0M-061922
PELLEGRINI ALICE
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1999
03:03.54
0 (100 m 01:27.39)
25
PRO-000200
COLANTUONO ALICE
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1999
03:06.83
0 (100 m 01:32.81)
LOM-071317
CAMPELLO GIACINTA
RN SARONNO
1999
Squal. per nuotata irreg.
(100 m 01:23.53)
LOM-034100
CALDERA ELISA
VITTORIA ALATA
1996
n.p.
Gara num. 10: 200 mt. Misti - Assoluti Maschi
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-033037
VIMERCATI LEONARDO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
02:07.82
9 (100 m 01:00.28)
2
LOM-034098
MORESCHI ENRICO
VITTORIA ALATA
1995
02:11.49
7 (100 m 01:02.39)
3
LOM-010879
BELLANTONI DOMENICO
MOZZATE SPORT
1991
02:11.60
6 (100 m 01:03.92)
4
LOM-045421
VIMERCATI FRANCESCO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1997
02:14.74
5 (100 m 01:02.64)
5
PRO-000230
COLOMBO MORENO
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1993
02:14.86
4 (100 m 01:01.88)
6
LOM-023296
DOMENICALE ANDREA
MOZZATE SPORT
1993
02:17.02
3 (100 m 01:03.98)
7
LOM-018174
FERRARIO MARCO
RN SARONNO
1989
02:19.73
2 (100 m 01:08.06)
8
LOM-052287
IOCULANO RICCARDO
MOZZATE SPORT
1998
02:23.20
1 (100 m 01:10.22)
9
PRO-000050
NARDELLI SAMUEL
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1997
02:25.23
0 (100 m 01:09.83)
10
LOM-037837
ARIENTI RICCARDO
RN SARONNO
1995
02:25.60
0 (100 m 01:10.62)
11
LOM-044629
MELANI ENRICO
VITTORIA ALATA
1997
02:30.71
0 (100 m 01:11.65)
12
FRI-13604
MAZZON LORENZO
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1997
02:33.29
0 (100 m 01:13.67)
13
LOM-052286
GIANNI ALESSANDRO
MOZZATE SPORT
1998
02:33.80
0 (100 m 01:12.57)
14
FRI-13548
FURCHI' MATTEO
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1998
02:34.48
0 (100 m 01:15.63)
15
LOM-045614
CASTIGLIONI RICCARDO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1997
02:34.92
0 (100 m 01:14.64)
16
PRO-000090
CORENO MATTIA
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1998
02:42.88
0 (100 m 01:16.82)
17
LOM-051786
MELANI ROBERTO
VITTORIA ALATA
1997
02:47.84
0 (100 m 01:18.44)
LOM-053173
MORACA VINCENZO
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1998
n.p.
Gara num. 11: 50 mt. Farfalla - Assoluti Femmine
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-037188
PURICELLI IRENE
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
00:28.86
9
2
LOM-026458
FILIPPETTI STEFANIA
MOZZATE SPORT
1995
00:29.48
7
3
PRO-000250
SOLLBERGER ELENA
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1994
00:29.97
6
4
PRO-000260
DI SALVO GAIA
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1995
00:30.66
5
5
LOM-045493
BATTAGLIA CAREN
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1997
00:31.63
4
6
LOM-008066
ANTOGNAZZA CATERINA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1988
00:31.71
3
7
LOM-045496
COSTA DANIELA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1997
00:31.91
2
8
PRO-000300
CIOMMIENTO FEDERICA
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1996
00:32.77
1
9
LOM053415
CARINI ELENA
FIORENZUOLA NUOTO '90
1996
00:32.80
0
10
PRO-000110
LUCIBELLO CAROLA
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1994
00:33.22
0
11
LOM036652
GALLINARI GIULIA
NINO BIXIO
1997
00:33.42
0
12
LOM_029731
PADOVANI PAOLA
VITTORIA ALATA
1995
00:33.61
0
13
PRO-000290
STAMM CECILE
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1996
00:33.92
0
14
LOM-029544
VANZULLI DOMITILLA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1994
00:34.31
0
15
LOM-083084
BELLIN GRETA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
00:35.58
0
16
LOM-052140
IMPROTA ILARIA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1996
00:36.05
0
17
LOM037495
MAGNELLI MELISSA
FIORENZUOLA NUOTO '90
1995
00:36.71
0
18
PRO-000150
QUADRI DALILA
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1998
00:37.23
0
19
PRO-000160
NEPOMUCENO ELENA
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1998
00:37.38
0
Gara num. 12: 50 mt. Farfalla - Assoluti Maschi
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM023726
LAZZARI GIACOMO
RANE ROSSE
1992
00:25.93
9
2
LOM-026096
FAVARO ALESSANDRO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
00:27.27
7
3
LOM-007965
BACCHIN ALBERTO
ROBUR ET FIDES
1989
00:27.47
6
4
LOM-032303
VANZULLI FABIANO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
00:27.65
5
5
LOM030302
TINELLI TOMMASO
NINO BIXIO
1994
00:27.91
4
6
PRO-000420
TOCALLI EMANUELE
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1993
00:28.02
3
7
LOM-033807
FOLCO ANDREA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1994
00:28.12
2
8
LOM032294
LAVACCA FEDERICO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
00:28.56
1
9
LOM-027473
MAFFEZZONI ANDREA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
00:28.75
0
10
PRO-000030
MAGNELLI FEDERICO
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1995
00:30.81
0
11
LOM-030649
REALI MATTEO
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1995
00:33.19
0
PRO-000410
OSWALD JACOPO
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1993
n.p.
Gara num. 13: 200 mt. Rana - Assoluti Femmine
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-027717
TAGLIORETTI ELISA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1993
02:32.64
9 (100 m 01:13.18)
2
LOM-045765
DISIMINO GIADA
TEAM LOMBARDIA
1997
02:36.35
7 (100 m 01:15.15)
3
LOM052065
SOLDATI RITA
VITTORIA ALATA
1999
02:41.17
6 (100 m 01:17.51)
4
LOM061653
IZZO SILVIA
VITTORIA ALATA
1998
02:42.26
5 (100 m 01:19.54)
5
LOM-029551
SCIALLA FABIOLA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1994
02:43.56
4 (100 m 01:17.93)
6
FRI-13545
LEGHISSA AURORA
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1998
02:48.02
3 (100 m 01:21.18)
7
LOM033675
CASTELLI FEDERICA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
02:54.27
2 (100 m 01:22.50)
8
PRO-000320
MIRIZZI ILARIA
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1997
02:55.84
1 (100 m 01:25.10)
9
LOM-045609
BERVEGLIERI ALESSIA
MOZZATE SPORT
1998
02:56.13
0 (100 m 01:24.38)
10
LOM-064965
SARASINI GIULIA
VITTORIA ALATA
1998
02:56.22
0 (100 m 01:24.38)
11
LOM-032302
TESTA SILVIA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
02:57.50
0 (100 m 01:24.03)
12
LOM-049462
SANTI GRETA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1997
02:57.77
0 (100 m 01:24.58)
13
LOM-038829
FORTE VERONICA
MELEGNANO NUOTO
1997
02:58.12
0 (100 m 01:23.62)
14
LOM045893
MONTANI TECLA
NEW SWIM ASD
1999
03:04.35
0 (100 m 01:29.86)
15
LOM-042595
SCALA FRANCESCA
RN SARONNO
1994
03:08.07
0 (100 m 01:28.76)
16
PRO-000200
COLANTUONO ALICE
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1999
03:12.44
0 (100 m 01:31.52)
17
LOM037828
TELMON VICTORIA
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE
1995
03:12.54
0 (100 m 01:29.53)
18
LOM-051778
BALDASSARI ELISA
VITTORIA ALATA
1999
03:14.26
0 (100 m 01:32.87)
19
LOM055434
MALONNI ALESSANDRA
NEW SWIM ASD
1999
03:16.59
0 (100 m 01:34.36)
20
PRO-000350
MAGGIONI NADIA
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1998
03:18.30
0 (100 m 01:35.58)
Gara num. 14: 200 mt. Rana - Assoluti Maschi
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-039548
INDUNI GIORGIO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
02:25.52
9 (100 m 01:09.85)
2
LOM-010879
BELLANTONI DOMENICO
MOZZATE SPORT
1991
02:26.24
7 (100 m 01:11.10)
3
LOM044832
FALVO JACOPO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
02:31.77
6 (100 m 01:12.29)
4
PRO-000050
NARDELLI SAMUEL
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1997
02:34.95
5 (100 m 01:13.82)
5
LOM-038022
SALVADORI SIMONE
ROBUR ET FIDES
1996
02:37.66
4 (100 m 01:13.07)
6
LOM-047136
MELZANI ARON
VITTORIA ALATA
1997
02:39.66
3 (100 m 01:17.54)
7
LOM-045340
PIROVANO RICCARDO
ROBUR ET FIDES
1998
02:41.58
2 (100 m 01:17.61)
8
LOM051993
NUCCIO FEDERICO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1998
02:49.61
1 (100 m 01:22.65)
9
LOM-052286
GIANNI ALESSANDRO
MOZZATE SPORT
1998
02:52.81
0 (100 m 01:23.50)
10
LOM-046789
CAON MATTEO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1997
02:59.30
0 (100 m 01:24.09)
11
LOM-043766
TOSIN MATTIA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1997
03:02.09
0 (100 m 01:26.17)
12
LOM-042615
BIOTTI JACOPO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1997
03:02.67
0 (100 m 01:26.12)
13
LOM-083157
BRESCIANI MICHELE
VITTORIA ALATA
1998
03:09.47
0 (100 m 01:30.57)
LOM-012222
DON SEBASTIANO
VITTORIA ALATA
1991
Squal. per nuotata irreg.
(100 m 01:09.57)
Gara num. 15: 100 mt. Stile Libero - Assoluti Femmine
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-030728
ORSI BEATRICE
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
00:56.60
9
2
LOM-038831
GRIMOLDI ALESSANDRA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1997
00:56.99
7
3
LOM-026459
FILIPPETTI SARA
MOZZATE SPORT
1995
00:59.03
6
4
LOM-082674
VALENTI SOFIA
TEAM LOMBARDIA
1996
01:00.15
5
5
LOM-045131
LISCHETTI SARA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1998
01:00.19
4
6
LOM-026458
FILIPPETTI STEFANIA
MOZZATE SPORT
1995
01:00.56
3
7
LOM-030141
GAMUCCI ISABELLA
MOZZATE SPORT
1992
01:00.77
2
8
PRO-000120
DELLA BRUNA ALICE
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1995
01:00.97
1
9
LOM-043737
FIORI MARIA VITTORIA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
01:01.58
0
10
LOM-029956
DONATI CHIARA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
01:01.99
0
11
LOM-010947
ZAFFARONI NOEMI
MOZZATE SPORT
1992
01:02.50
0
12
PRO-000130
CORENO EMMA
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1997
01:02.79
0
13
LOM-027200
TAGLIABUE MARTINA
MOZZATE SPORT
1995
01:03.01
0
14
LOM042624
LOFFREDO ALICE
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1998
01:03.04
0
15
LOM053185
TORTOMASI DALILA
NINO BIXIO
1998
01:03.09
0
16
LOM038561
ARBASI SVEVA
NINO BIXIO
1997
01:03.14
0
17
LOM-045496
COSTA DANIELA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1997
01:03.20
0
18
LOM-065771
VOLONTE' SILVIA
RN SARONNO
1998
01:03.22
0
19
LOM038054
CREMONESI LAURA
NINO BIXIO
1997
01:03.24
0
20
LOM-045493
BATTAGLIA CAREN
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1997
01:03.65
0
21
LOM-035533
CANNISTRARO BEATRICE
TEAM LOMBARDIA
1997
01:03.70
0
22
LOM-024028
IERACI JESSICA
RN SARONNO
1993
01:03.74
0
23
LOM-030468
VIOTTI FRANCESCA
RN SARONNO
1993
01:03.75
0
24
FRI-09469
CORONA JULIA JEAN
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1998
01:04.70
0
25
LOM-059921
BONIZZARDI CAMILLA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1999
01:05.40
0
26
PRO-000170
LAUPER GAIA
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1999
01:06.00
0
27
LOM-053172
LANELLA CHIARA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1998
01:06.58
0
28
LOM045891
BETTINELLI ARIANNA
NEW SWIM ASD
1999
01:06.82
0
29
FRI-011097
ANDREINI BEATRICE
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1998
01:06.90
0
30
LOM-029544
VANZULLI DOMITILLA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1994
01:06.94
0
31
LOM-034001
LORENZI DENISE
ROBUR ET FIDES
1996
01:06.98
0
32
FRI-13545
LEGHISSA AURORA
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1998
01:07.10
0
33
LOM061657
TONOLINI ROSITA
VITTORIA ALATA
1999
01:07.22
0
34
LOM044996
RIVA FRANCESCA
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE
1998
01:07.93
0
35
LOM-083069
MAIDA MELANIA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1997
01:08.16
0
36
LOM-060494
FRUSCA ERIKA
RN SARONNO
1999
01:08.33
0
37
LOM-061921
NICASTRO SARA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1998
01:08.93
0
38
LOM-037638
LOZZA MARA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1997
01:09.51
0
39
LOM-030653
SPOZIO MICHELA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1995
01:09.61
0
40
LOM-071317
CAMPELLO GIACINTA
RN SARONNO
1999
01:09.70
0
41
LOM-036485
CAPISANI BEATRICE
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1999
01:09.90
0
42
LOM-036489
FACCHETTI FRANCESCA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1998
01:09.98
0
43
LOM-060263
DATTOLO GIORGIA
MOZZATE SPORT
1999
01:10.05
0
44
LOM-060162
BRUSCO ALESSIA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1998
01:10.28
0
45
LOM045892
MONTANI ALICE
NEW SWIM ASD
1998
01:10.40
0
46
LOM-037839
JONNA FRANCESCA
RN SARONNO
1996
01:10.58
0
47
LOM-061917
GUALTIERI JESSICA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1999
01:10.63
0
48
LOM-083084
BELLIN GRETA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
01:10.68
0
49
LOM-042588
PERRONE SIMONA
RN SARONNO
1996
01:11.64
0
50
LOM-084296
DE VITTORI ILARIA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1998
01:11.85
0
51
LOM053135
MIGNANI SILVIA
FIORENZUOLA NUOTO '90
1998
01:12.31
0
52
LOM-065350
SACCONE SABRINA
RN SARONNO
1999
01:12.42
0
53
LOM-053175
SAI GILDA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1998
01:12.44
0
54
OM074213
PASTURENZI MARGHERITA
NEW SWIM ASD
1999
01:12.88
0
55
LOM-084298
EBSER GRETA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1999
01:13.20
0
56
LOM060189
FERUGLIO CHIARA
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE
1999
01:13.26
0
57
PRO-000140
BRENCHIO GIULIA
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1998
01:13.36
0
58
PRO-000210
SOLDINI CLEO
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1999
01:13.71
0
59
LOM-052140
IMPROTA ILARIA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1996
01:13.87
0
60
LOM-095125
SCHEIBLER ANGELA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1998
01:13.96
0
61
PRO-000220
MOMMO VANESSA
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1999
01:14.12
0
62
L0M-061922
PELLEGRINI ALICE
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1999
01:14.14
0
63
LOM073377
PAINI GIULIA
FIORENZUOLA NUOTO '90
1999
01:15.46
0
64
PRO-000150
QUADRI DALILA
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1998
01:15.86
0
65
PRO-000160
NEPOMUCENO ELENA
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1998
01:16.07
0
66
LOM-038601
BORSANI SONIA
RN SARONNO
1996
01:16.19
0
67
LOM-086345
GALLO AURORA
RN SARONNO
1999
01:16.74
0
67
LOM-083920
MAURI CHIARA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1999
01:16.74
0
69
PRO-000190
CREMONA CHIARA
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1999
01:18.18
0
70
LOM-065614
BANFI FEDERICA
RN SARONNO
1999
01:18.98
0
71
LOM-086878
ROGORA ELEONORA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1997
01:19.76
0
72
LOM-087272
BELLINI LISA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1999
01:20.95
0
73
LOM-061916
CUSATELLI IRENE
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1999
01:21.87
0
LOM-076236
DE LUCIA VERONICA
RN SARONNO
1999
n.p.
LOM-061919
LIUZZI AMBRA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1999
n.p.
LOM-061923
PELLEGRINO GIULIA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1999
n.p.
LOM-072505
TACCONE SILVIA
RN SARONNO
1999
n.p.
Gara num. 16: 100 mt. Stile Libero - Assoluti Maschi
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-033037
VIMERCATI LEONARDO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
00:51.26
9
2
LOM-023858
SONCINA LORENZO
VITTORIA ALATA
1993
00:52.00
7
3
FRI-00884
ZACCARIA ROK
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1989
00:52.68
6
4
LOM024863
BELARDI STEFANO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1993
00:52.98
5
5
LOM023608
DI FRANCESCO ANDREA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1993
00:53.70
4
6
LOM-084113
FABBRIS FRANCESCO
VITTORIA ALATA
1993
00:53.88
3
7
LOM-026096
FAVARO ALESSANDRO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
00:54.40
2
8
LOM030302
TINELLI TOMMASO
NINO BIXIO
1994
00:54.81
1
9
LOM-045421
VIMERCATI FRANCESCO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1997
00:54.92
0
10
LOM-036507
TONIOLO SIMONE
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
00:55.00
0
11
LOM-031613
ALIVERTI FABIO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
00:55.28
0
12
LOM-036340
MARELLI EDOARDO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
00:55.33
0
13
LOM045463
CARINI GIACOMO
NINO BIXIO
1997
00:55.41
0
14
LOM-032303
VANZULLI FABIANO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
00:55.44
0
15
LOM-038016
DAL BEN FILIPPO
ROBUR ET FIDES
1996
00:55.62
0
16
LOM-036490
FACCHETTI LUCA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
00:55.83
0
17
LOM029610
SANDRINI LUCA
VITTORIA ALATA
1994
00:56.09
0
18
LOM-026021
SECHI ALESSANDRO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
00:56.26
0
19
LOM-045049
MARTINENGHI JACOPO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1997
00:56.30
0
20
LOM-036341
REZZONICO SILVANO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
00:56.33
0
21
LOM-037187
TAGLIORETTI PAOLO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
00:56.47
0
22
LOM-033807
FOLCO ANDREA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1994
00:56.55
0
23
LOM-018174
FERRARIO MARCO
RN SARONNO
1989
00:56.77
0
24
LOM-030647
PICCININI MARCO
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1995
00:57.07
0
25
PRO-000020
PIETRA ALESSIO
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1994
00:57.68
0
26
PRO-000410
OSWALD JACOPO
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1993
00:57.96
0
27
LOM-027473
MAFFEZZONI ANDREA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
00:58.15
0
28
PRO-000040
SABBIONI RICCARDO
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1997
00:58.27
0
29
PRO-000420
TOCALLI EMANUELE
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1993
00:58.49
0
30
LOM-037979
AMBROSI LUCA
VITTORIA ALATA
1996
00:58.58
0
31
LOM-060125
CARRUBBA SAMUELE
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1997
00:58.70
0
32
LOM-057836
MORLACCHI FEDERICO
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1993
00:58.75
0
33
LOM-045492
ANTONINETTI GIOELE
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1997
00:58.77
0
34
LOM-047359
PIROVANO FEDERICO
ROBUR ET FIDES
1996
00:58.87
0
35
LOM-030758
CASTELLANO MARCO
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1995
00:59.09
0
36
FRI-11098
BOLOGNA JARI
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1997
00:59.25
0
37
LOM-036512
ZUCCARO CARLO
MOZZATE SPORT
1996
00:59.26
0
38
LOM-072542
MAURI MARCO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
00:59.60
0
39
FRI4745
CEPACH DAVIDE
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1996
00:59.88
0
40
LOM-061070
SCUTTARI EDOARDO
ROBUR ET FIDES
1998
01:00.69
0
41
LOM042627
PASSUELLO MATTEO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1997
01:00.82
0
42
PRO-000240
SONIC DENIS
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1993
01:00.88
0
43
FRI-15808
DICINTIO ANDREA
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1998
01:01.47
0
44
PRO-000400
MATASCI GIACOMO
NUOTO SPORT LOCARNO
1993
01:01.63
0
45
PRO-000030
MAGNELLI FEDERICO
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1995
01:02.01
0
46
LOM-060496
MARINO ALESSANDRO
RN SARONNO
1997
01:02.09
0
47
LOM-052303
MARCHI ALESSANDRO
RN SARONNO
1998
01:02.68
0
48
LOM-030649
REALI MATTEO
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1995
01:03.32
0
49
PRO-000090
CORENO MATTIA
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1998
01:03.36
0
50
LOM-060130
DI PALMA FEDERICO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1998
01:03.39
0
51
PRO-000060
MITROVIC BORIS
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1997
01:03.60
0
52
LOM052694
CHIAPPARINO FILIPPO
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE
1997
01:03.70
0
53
FRI-13548
FURCHI' MATTEO
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1998
01:04.11
0
53
LOM083344
MELNYCHUK OLEKSANDR
NEW SWIM ASD
1998
01:04.11
0
55
LOM094629
SPERINDEO FEDERICO
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE
1998
01:05.09
0
56
LOM-084293
EBSER AURELIO
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1996
01:05.63
0
57
LOM-060493
BASILICO ALESSANDRO
RN SARONNO
1998
01:07.02
0
58
LOM051993
NUCCIO FEDERICO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1998
01:08.03
0
59
LOM051972
SOMA ALESSANDRO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1998
01:08.21
0
60
LOM-072448
MARGANI MAURIZIO
RN SARONNO
1996
01:10.60
0
61
LOM061572
GHIDINI SIMONE
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE
1998
01:14.32
0
LOM-030651
BONI LUCA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1995
n.p.
LOM-084297
EBSER EDOARDO
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1994
n.p.
LOM-069953
MICELI ANDREA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1998
n.p.
LOM-053173
MORACA VINCENZO
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1998
n.p.
LOM-053176
SALVINI MARCO
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1998
n.p.
Gara num. 17: 400 mt. Misti - Assoluti Femmine
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-027200
TAGLIABUE MARTINA
MOZZATE SPORT
1995
05:12.10
9 (100 m 01:09.39, 200 m 02:31.79, 300 m 04:00.41)
2
LOM-036504
RAMPI MARTINA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1999
05:17.74
7 (100 m 01:13.69, 200 m 02:33.34, 300 m 04:03.82)
3
LOM-052285
DE BIASE IRENE
MOZZATE SPORT
1999
05:23.35
6 (100 m 01:14.39, 200 m 02:33.34, 300 m 04:03.82)
LOM038303
GIANOLI LAURA
CHIAVENNA NUOTO
1998
Squal. per nuotata irreg.
(100 m 01:33.08, 200 m 03:17.78, 300 m 04:03.82, 400 m 04:59.64, 500 m 05:07.35, 600 m 05:17.75, 700 m 06:31.28)
Gara num. 18: 400 mt. Misti - Assoluti Maschi
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-010879
BELLANTONI DOMENICO
MOZZATE SPORT
1991
04:41.48
9 (100 m 00:40.02, 200 m 01:28.92, 300 m 02:17.98, 400 m 03:36.58)
2
LOM-045614
CASTIGLIONI RICCARDO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1997
05:23.50
7 (100 m 01:12.89, 200 m 02:38.37, 300 m 04:08.10)
3
LOM055153
MARTELLETTI ALESSIO
CHIAVENNA NUOTO
1998
05:59.76
6 (100 m 01:28.92, 200 m 02:57.58, 300 m 04:40.38)
Gara num. 19: 200 mt. Stile Libero - Assoluti Femmine
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-030141
GAMUCCI ISABELLA
MOZZATE SPORT
1992
02:08.78
9 (100 m 01:03.00)
2
LOM-026459
FILIPPETTI SARA
MOZZATE SPORT
1995
02:09.14
7 (100 m 01:03.41)
3
LOM-045131
LISCHETTI SARA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1998
02:09.26
6 (100 m 01:07.13, 200 m 01:50.02, 300 m 01:50.03, 400 m 01:50.03, 500 m 01:50.03, 600 m 01:50.03, 700 m 01:50.03)
4
LOM-010947
ZAFFARONI NOEMI
MOZZATE SPORT
1992
02:11.94
5 (100 m 01:04.22)
5
LOM-045609
BERVEGLIERI ALESSIA
MOZZATE SPORT
1998
02:12.79
4 (100 m 01:05.26)
6
LOM-032302
TESTA SILVIA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
02:17.19
3 (100 m 01:06.40)
7
LOM-061656
TANGHETTI NICOLE
ALBATROS
1999
02:17.58
2 (100 m 01:07.67)
8
LOM-044627
NIBOLI GIORGIA
VITTORIA ALATA
1998
02:18.68
1 (100 m 01:07.38)
9
FRI-07740
PANGOS LARA
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1998
02:20.58
0 (100 m 01:07.13)
10
LOM061586
BUZZELLA VERONICA
CHIAVENNA NUOTO
1996
02:21.01
0 (100 m 01:08.72, 200 m 01:49.95, 300 m 01:49.96, 400 m 01:49.96, 500 m 01:49.96, 600 m 01:49.96, 700 m 01:49.96, 800 m 01:58.51, 900 m 01:58.52, 1000 m 01:58.52, 1100 m 01:58.52, 1200 m 01:58.52, 1300 m 01:58.52, 1400 m 02:04.47, 1500 m 02:04.48, 1600 m 02:04.48, 1700 m 02:04.48, 1800 m 02:04.48, 1900 m 02:04.48)
11
LOM045891
BETTINELLI ARIANNA
NEW SWIM ASD
1999
02:21.08
0 (100 m 01:09.50)
12
LOM-038019
PEHE CRISTELLE
ROBUR ET FIDES
1997
02:21.95
0 (100 m 01:08.72)
13
LOM-029544
VANZULLI DOMITILLA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1994
02:22.15
0 (100 m 01:08.26)
14
LOM-051779
BONTEMPI MARTINA
VITTORIA ALATA
1999
02:26.04
0 (100 m 01:11.18)
15
LOM-053172
LANELLA CHIARA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1998
02:27.05
0 (100 m 01:09.13)
16
LOM052829
MOLINARI TANIA
NINO BIXIO
1998
02:29.36
0 (100 m 01:14.24)
17
LOM-051968
MARTIGNON ANDREA C.
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1998
02:30.61
0 (100 m 01:14.60)
18
LOM-042593
GENTILE GIADA
RN SARONNO
1994
02:30.82
0 (100 m 01:13.92)
18
LOM073423
SCARPA STEFANIA
NINO BIXIO
1995
02:30.82
0 (100 m 01:15.08, 200 m 01:30.94, 300 m 01:55.91, 400 m 01:55.91, 500 m 01:55.91, 600 m 01:55.91, 700 m 01:55.91, 800 m 01:55.91, 900 m 01:55.91, 1000 m 01:55.91, 1100 m 01:55.91, 1200 m 01:55.91, 1300 m 01:55.91, 1400 m 02:05.99, 1500 m 02:06.00, 1600 m 02:06.00, 1700 m 02:06.00, 1800 m 02:06.00, 1900 m 02:06.00)
20
LOM055151
DE BONI SILVIA
CHIAVENNA NUOTO
1999
02:31.18
0 (100 m 01:14.39)
21
LOM044996
RIVA FRANCESCA
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE
1998
02:31.80
0 (100 m 00:37.33, 200 m 02:25.37, 300 m 02:25.38, 400 m 02:25.38, 500 m 02:25.38, 600 m 02:25.38, 700 m 02:25.38)
22
LOM-083084
BELLIN GRETA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
02:31.91
0 (100 m 01:12.50)
23
LOM-036485
CAPISANI BEATRICE
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1999
02:32.95
0 (100 m 01:11.18)
24
LOM-083069
MAIDA MELANIA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1997
02:34.98
0 (100 m 01:15.08)
25
LOM046425
CHIOZZA DEBORAH
FIORENZUOLA NUOTO '90
1997
02:35.53
0 (100 m 01:16.01)
26
OM074213
PASTURENZI MARGHERITA
NEW SWIM ASD
1999
02:35.85
0 (100 m 01:15.66)
27
LOM055268
PATTI CRISTINA
CHIAVENNA NUOTO
1998
02:36.04
0 (100 m 01:16.98)
28
LOM-042588
PERRONE SIMONA
RN SARONNO
1996
02:36.66
0 (100 m 01:15.21)
29
LOM073377
PAINI GIULIA
FIORENZUOLA NUOTO '90
1999
02:38.61
0 (100 m 01:17.91)
30
LOM060189
FERUGLIO CHIARA
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE
1999
02:40.32
0 (100 m 01:16.40)
31
LOM-084298
EBSER GRETA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1999
02:40.97
0 (100 m 01:16.64)
32
LOM-065350
SACCONE SABRINA
RN SARONNO
1999
02:41.26
0 (100 m 01:17.49)
33
LOM-053175
SAI GILDA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1998
02:42.05
0 (100 m 01:16.41)
34
L0M-061922
PELLEGRINI ALICE
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1999
02:46.49
0 (100 m 01:18.34)
35
LOM-086345
GALLO AURORA
RN SARONNO
1999
02:49.10
0 (100 m 01:22.75)
36
LOM-083920
MAURI CHIARA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1999
02:49.53
0 (100 m 01:19.98)
37
LOM089052
MONTEVECCHI JULIA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1999
02:51.17
0 (100 m 01:22.75, 200 m 02:30.32, 300 m 02:30.33, 400 m 02:30.33, 500 m 02:30.33, 600 m 02:30.33, 700 m 02:30.33)
PRO-000140
BRENCHIO GIULIA
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1998
n.p.
Gara num. 20: 200 mt. Stile Libero - Assoluti Maschi
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM008758
BATTISTELLA GIORGIO
TEAM LOMBARDIA
1989
01:49.74
9 (100 m 00:53.37)
2
LOM-023858
SONCINA LORENZO
VITTORIA ALATA
1993
01:54.62
7 (100 m 00:56.28)
3
LOM-023296
DOMENICALE ANDREA
MOZZATE SPORT
1993
01:56.63
6 (100 m 00:56.82)
4
LOM-037187
TAGLIORETTI PAOLO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
01:57.36
5 (100 m 00:56.83)
5
LOM-031613
ALIVERTI FABIO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
01:58.01
4 (100 m 00:57.64)
6
LOM-036507
TONIOLO SIMONE
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
01:59.94
3 (100 m 00:58.45)
7
LOM-038016
DAL BEN FILIPPO
ROBUR ET FIDES
1996
02:00.30
2 (100 m 00:58.16)
8
LOM-036490
FACCHETTI LUCA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
02:00.31
1 (100 m 00:58.85)
9
LOM-043765
NICORA ROBERTO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1997
02:00.48
0 (100 m 00:58.00)
10
LOM-036341
REZZONICO SILVANO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
02:03.99
0 (100 m 00:58.78)
11
LOM-037116
NIBOLI FRANCESCO
VITTORIA ALATA
1996
02:04.49
0 (100 m 01:00.58)
12
LOM-057836
MORLACCHI FEDERICO
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1993
02:04.64
0 (100 m 01:01.64)
13
LOM-052287
IOCULANO RICCARDO
MOZZATE SPORT
1998
02:04.99
0 (100 m 01:01.43)
14
LOM-045049
MARTINENGHI JACOPO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1997
02:05.78
0 (100 m 01:00.66)
15
LOM-036512
ZUCCARO CARLO
MOZZATE SPORT
1996
02:06.78
0 (100 m 01:01.49)
16
FRI-12547
DISTASO MARCO
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1997
02:06.83
0 (100 m 01:01.55)
17
LOM-072542
MAURI MARCO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
02:06.94
0 (100 m 01:01.08)
17
LOM-030647
PICCININI MARCO
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1995
02:06.94
0 (100 m 01:00.86)
19
LOM-002569
PAOLONI MATTEO
MOZZATE SPORT
1990
02:09.03
0 (100 m 01:02.99)
20
LOM-037837
ARIENTI RICCARDO
RN SARONNO
1995
02:10.01
0 (100 m 01:02.41)
21
LOM-036568
BELCASTRO MARCO
MOZZATE SPORT
1997
02:12.10
0 (100 m 01:03.49)
22
FRI-15808
DICINTIO ANDREA
RN ADRIA MONFALCONE
1998
02:13.94
0 (100 m 01:04.63)
23
LOM-052286
GIANNI ALESSANDRO
MOZZATE SPORT
1998
02:17.04
0 (100 m 01:07.29)
24
LOM-060130
DI PALMA FEDERICO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1998
02:17.26
0 (100 m 01:05.98)
25
LOM053126
BELLO LUIGI
FIORENZUOLA NUOTO '90
1998
02:18.90
0 (100 m 01:07.26)
26
LOM052694
CHIAPPARINO FILIPPO
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE
1997
02:19.04
0 (100 m 01:06.05)
27
LOM55150
DELLA BELLA SAMUELE
CHIAVENNA NUOTO
1998
02:22.65
0 (100 m 01:47.10)
28
LOM083344
MELNYCHUK OLEKSANDR
NEW SWIM ASD
1998
02:22.98
0 (100 m 01:08.92)
29
LOM051993
NUCCIO FEDERICO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1998
02:25.03
0 (100 m 01:10.68)
30
LOM094629
SPERINDEO FEDERICO
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE
1998
02:25.13
0 (200 m 00:51.45, 300 m 01:15.00)
31
LOM083923
GRANATA VITTORIO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1998
02:42.65
0 (100 m 00:24.06, 300 m 01:15.00)
Gara num. 21: 50 mt. Dorso - Assoluti Femmine
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-008066
ANTOGNAZZA CATERINA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1988
00:32.46
9
2
LOM-045500
PELLEGRINI CHIARA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1996
00:33.00
7
3
LOM059099
SCOTTA' MARTINA
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE
1996
00:34.05
6
4
LOM038561
ARBASI SVEVA
NINO BIXIO
1997
00:34.17
5
5
LOM-034522
ORLANDI MARTINA
RN SARONNO
1993
00:36.86
4
6
LOM030300
CELONI CHIARA
NINO BIXIO
1995
00:37.12
3
Gara num. 22: 50 mt. Dorso - Assoluti Maschi
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM023726
LAZZARI GIACOMO
RANE ROSSE
1992
00:28.05
9
2
LOM-032339
POLINI MATTEO
VITTORIA ALATA
1995
00:28.11
7
3
LOM017293a
GENTILE ANTONIO
CHIAVENNA NUOTO
1992
00:30.54
6
4
LOM030353
AVILES RODRIGO
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE
1994
00:32.40
5
LOM-08299
GIRARDI STEFANO
MOZZATE SPORT
1988
n.p.
Gara num. 23: 100 mt. Farfalla - Assoluti Femmine
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-037188
PURICELLI IRENE
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
01:03.71
9
2
LOM-027200
TAGLIABUE MARTINA
MOZZATE SPORT
1995
01:06.48
7
3
LOM-036504
RAMPI MARTINA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1999
01:09.18
6
4
LOM-065771
VOLONTE' SILVIA
RN SARONNO
1998
01:09.33
5
5
LOM-045493
BATTAGLIA CAREN
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1997
01:09.70
4
6
LOM-010947
ZAFFARONI NOEMI
MOZZATE SPORT
1992
01:10.14
3
7
LOM-030656
PALUMBO MARTINA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1996
01:10.45
2
8
LOM036652
GALLINARI GIULIA
NINO BIXIO
1997
01:10.61
1
9
LOM-030464
ABBRUZZO ARIANNA
RN SARONNO
1994
01:13.21
0
10
LOM-061921
NICASTRO SARA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1998
01:14.14
0
11
LOM073371
BRICCONI CAMILLA
FIORENZUOLA NUOTO '90
1998
01:15.80
0
12
LOM036097
MARENGHI GAIA
NINO BIXIO
1996
01:16.27
0
13
LOM-037839
JONNA FRANCESCA
RN SARONNO
1996
01:16.33
0
14
LOM-052290
RIPAMONTI REBECCA
MOZZATE SPORT
1999
01:18.49
0
15
LOM-042595
SCALA FRANCESCA
RN SARONNO
1994
01:21.10
0
16
LOM038303
GIANOLI LAURA
CHIAVENNA NUOTO
1998
01:25.39
0
PRO-000110
LUCIBELLO CAROLA
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1994
n.p.
Gara num. 24: 100 mt. Farfalla - Assoluti Maschi
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM045463
CARINI GIACOMO
NINO BIXIO
1997
00:59.04
9
2
LOM-032303
VANZULLI FABIANO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1995
00:59.73
7
3
LOM-032334
CATALANO FRANCESCO
VITTORIA ALATA
1997
00:59.75
6
4
LOM-057836
MORLACCHI FEDERICO
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1993
01:00.42
5
5
LOM-002394
CARUGATI DAVIDE
MOZZATE SPORT
1989
01:01.31
4
6
LOM017293
SACCO ALESSANDRO
CHIAVENNA NUOTO
1992
01:02.06
3
7
LOM-036340
MARELLI EDOARDO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
01:02.83
2
8
LOM-044628
SALVETTI UMBERTO
VITTORIA ALATA
1997
01:03.71
1
9
LOM-045492
ANTONINETTI GIOELE
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1997
01:04.35
0
10
LOM-030758
CASTELLANO MARCO
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1995
01:04.50
0
11
LOM-023296
DOMENICALE ANDREA
MOZZATE SPORT
1993
01:04.56
0
12
LOM-060496
MARINO ALESSANDRO
RN SARONNO
1997
01:06.01
0
13
LOM-061070
SCUTTARI EDOARDO
ROBUR ET FIDES
1998
01:08.88
0
14
LOM-036568
BELCASTRO MARCO
MOZZATE SPORT
1997
01:09.31
0
15
LOM-045614
CASTIGLIONI RICCARDO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1997
01:09.45
0
16
LOM-060347
BRUSA MARTINO
ROBUR ET FIDES
1998
01:10.24
0
17
LOM055153
MARTELLETTI ALESSIO
CHIAVENNA NUOTO
1998
01:28.33
0
LOM-002545
MOROTTI MATTIA
MOZZATE SPORT
1989
Squal. per falsa partenza
LOM-08299
GIRARDI STEFANO
MOZZATE SPORT
1988
n.p.
Gara num. 25: 100 mt. Rana - Assoluti Femmine
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-027717
TAGLIORETTI ELISA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1993
01:10.54
9
2
LOM-029551
SCIALLA FABIOLA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1994
01:16.22
7
3
LOM023267
MILANI ANDREA VALENTINA
NINO BIXIO
1994
01:18.57
6
4
LOM-045500
PELLEGRINI CHIARA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1996
01:19.85
5
5
LOM-032302
TESTA SILVIA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
01:21.07
4
6
LOM-049462
SANTI GRETA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1997
01:22.22
3
7
LOM_029731
PADOVANI PAOLA
VITTORIA ALATA
1995
01:22.36
2
8
LOM073466
SAVINI GIORGIA
NINO BIXIO
1998
01:22.65
1
9
LOM-045609
BERVEGLIERI ALESSIA
MOZZATE SPORT
1998
01:22.68
0
10
LOM-045917
ACCARDI ELENA
VITTORIA ALATA
1998
01:22.89
0
11
LOM-060494
FRUSCA ERIKA
RN SARONNO
1999
01:25.06
0
12
LOM033889
RUBINI GAIA
NINO BIXIO
1994
01:25.12
0
13
LOM-052305
ZAFFARONI FRANCESCA
RN SARONNO
1995
01:25.37
0
14
LOM037828
TELMON VICTORIA
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE
1995
01:25.52
0
15
LOM045461
BADOVINI CARLOTTA
NINO BIXIO
1998
01:25.80
0
16
LOM-052350
SCARONI MICHELA
VITTORIA ALATA
1999
01:26.66
0
17
LOM034008
DAL FERRO GAIA
NEW SWIM ASD
1997
01:27.59
0
18
LOM-084298
EBSER GRETA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1999
01:28.98
0
19
LOM-060263
DATTOLO GIORGIA
MOZZATE SPORT
1999
01:30.24
0
20
LOM-065614
BANFI FEDERICA
RN SARONNO
1999
01:30.26
0
21
LOM055434
MALONNI ALESSANDRA
NEW SWIM ASD
1999
01:31.55
0
22
LOM-095125
SCHEIBLER ANGELA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1998
01:31.75
0
23
LOM055151
DE BONI SILVIA
CHIAVENNA NUOTO
1999
01:35.66
0
LOM-045765
DISIMINO GIADA
TEAM LOMBARDIA
1997
n.p.
LOM-072505
TACCONE SILVIA
RN SARONNO
1999
n.p.
Gara num. 26: 100 mt. Rana - Assoluti Maschi
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-034096
RADICI ANDREA
VITTORIA ALATA
1995
01:04.78
9
2
LOM-036490
FACCHETTI LUCA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
01:06.80
7
3
LOM-039548
INDUNI GIORGIO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
01:08.16
6
4
LOM000574
CELONI GIOVANNI
NINO BIXIO
1989
01:08.57
5
5
LOM-036341
REZZONICO SILVANO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
01:09.50
4
6
LOM073724
ANDREOLI GIOVANNI
VITTORIA ALATA
1997
01:09.60
3
7
LOM-038022
SALVADORI SIMONE
ROBUR ET FIDES
1996
01:10.85
2
8
LOM007710
GALLEGIONI FEDERICO
CHIAVENNA NUOTO
1990
01:12.78
1
9
LOM-045340
PIROVANO RICCARDO
ROBUR ET FIDES
1998
01:14.54
0
10
LOM-030647
PICCININI MARCO
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1995
01:15.95
0
11
LOM-052303
MARCHI ALESSANDRO
RN SARONNO
1998
01:17.65
0
12
LOM061652
COGGI MIRKO
VITTORIA ALATA
1998
01:17.92
0
13
LOM-037116
NIBOLI FRANCESCO
VITTORIA ALATA
1996
01:17.94
0
14
LOM-084293
EBSER AURELIO
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1996
01:20.09
0
15
LOM051993
NUCCIO FEDERICO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1998
01:20.21
0
16
LOM-046789
CAON MATTEO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1997
01:22.88
0
17
LOM-042615
BIOTTI JACOPO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1997
01:23.99
0
18
LOM-060130
DI PALMA FEDERICO
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1998
01:24.94
0
19
LOM-043766
TOSIN MATTIA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1997
01:25.13
0
20
LOM55150
DELLA BELLA SAMUELE
CHIAVENNA NUOTO
1998
01:28.34
0
Gara num. 27: 200 mt. Dorso - Assoluti Femmine
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-045928
VENTURINI CRISTINA
VITTORIA ALATA
1998
02:21.00
9 (100 m 01:08.62)
2
LOM-029417
BERTELLI ANNA
VITTORIA ALATA
1994
02:23.54
7 (100 m 01:10.25)
3
LOM-030141
GAMUCCI ISABELLA
MOZZATE SPORT
1992
02:23.99
6 (100 m 01:11.28)
4
LOM-036178
PASOTTI CLARA
VITTORIA ALATA
1997
02:27.36
5 (100 m 01:11.43)
5
LOM053185
TORTOMASI DALILA
NINO BIXIO
1998
02:35.26
4 (100 m 01:14.85)
6
LOM-052284
ALLIEVI CHIARA
MOZZATE SPORT
1998
02:35.37
3 (100 m 01:15.92)
7
LOM-052285
DE BIASE IRENE
MOZZATE SPORT
1999
02:35.40
2 (100 m 01:16.05)
8
LOM-044627
NIBOLI GIORGIA
VITTORIA ALATA
1998
02:36.51
1 (100 m 01:16.00)
9
LOM052829
MOLINARI TANIA
NINO BIXIO
1998
02:36.81
0 (100 m 01:15.50)
10
LOM-083156
MERIGO ELENA
VITTORIA ALATA
1998
02:39.49
0 (100 m 01:17.89)
11
LOM_052143
MORONI COSTANZA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1999
02:39.89
0 (100 m 01:17.25)
12
LOM061657
TONOLINI ROSITA
VITTORIA ALATA
1999
02:40.01
0 (100 m 01:18.08)
13
LOM-036485
CAPISANI BEATRICE
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1999
02:41.11
0 (100 m 01:18.10)
14
LOM059099
SCOTTA' MARTINA
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE
1996
02:42.27
0 (100 m 01:18.62)
15
LOM044996
RIVA FRANCESCA
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE
1998
02:44.01
0 (100 m 01:19.80)
16
LOM-036489
FACCHETTI FRANCESCA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1998
02:45.62
0 (100 m 01:19.85)
17
LOM-051968
MARTIGNON ANDREA C.
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1998
02:45.92
0 (100 m 01:21.09)
18
LOM-051779
BONTEMPI MARTINA
VITTORIA ALATA
1999
02:46.11
0 (100 m 01:22.76)
19
LOM-052139
DZIEWA JULIA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1999
02:47.05
0 (100 m 01:21.78)
20
LOM073377
PAINI GIULIA
FIORENZUOLA NUOTO '90
1999
02:49.25
0 (100 m 01:22.20)
21
LOM-071317
CAMPELLO GIACINTA
RN SARONNO
1999
02:52.77
0 (100 m 01:25.70)
22
LOM046425
CHIOZZA DEBORAH
FIORENZUOLA NUOTO '90
1997
02:54.12
0 (100 m 01:25.52)
23
LOM060164
LUCCHI IRENE
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1999
03:05.60
0 (100 m 01:32.09)
LOM-076236
DE LUCIA VERONICA
RN SARONNO
1999
n.p.
Gara num. 28: 200 mt. Dorso - Assoluti Maschi
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-032332
CAMELETTI MARIO
VITTORIA ALATA
1996
02:11.29
9 (100 m 01:04.19)
2
LOM-037113
BERTELLI SILVIO
VITTORIA ALATA
1996
02:16.41
7 (100 m 01:06.72)
3
LOM053126
BELLO LUIGI
FIORENZUOLA NUOTO '90
1998
02:34.91
6 (100 m 01:15.07)
4
LOM-060353
MOLINARO SIMONE
ROBUR ET FIDES
1998
02:38.63
5 (100 m 01:18.04)
Gara num. 29: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Assoluti Femmine
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-026459
FILIPPETTI SARA
MOZZATE SPORT
1995
00:27.18
9
2
LOM-027717
TAGLIORETTI ELISA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1993
00:27.22
7
3
LOM-026458
FILIPPETTI STEFANIA
MOZZATE SPORT
1995
00:27.28
6
4
LOM-045131
LISCHETTI SARA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1998
00:28.37
5
5
LOM-037188
PURICELLI IRENE
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
00:28.59
4
6
LOM-029551
SCIALLA FABIOLA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1994
00:28.68
3
7
LOM-037378
ALESSANDRINI LAURA
VITTORIA ALATA
1996
00:28.81
2
8
LOM-024028
IERACI JESSICA
RN SARONNO
1993
00:28.97
1
9
LOM038561
ARBASI SVEVA
NINO BIXIO
1997
00:29.25
0
10
LOM-065771
VOLONTE' SILVIA
RN SARONNO
1998
00:29.30
0
11
LOM-030656
PALUMBO MARTINA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1996
00:29.31
0
12
LOM-061656
TANGHETTI NICOLE
ALBATROS
1999
00:29.46
0
13
LOM-045493
BATTAGLIA CAREN
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1997
00:29.49
0
14
LOM-008066
ANTOGNAZZA CATERINA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1988
00:29.57
0
15
LOM-029544
VANZULLI DOMITILLA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1994
00:30.08
0
16
LOM061586
BUZZELLA VERONICA
CHIAVENNA NUOTO
1996
00:30.18
0
17
LOM-030464
ABBRUZZO ARIANNA
RN SARONNO
1994
00:30.34
0
18
LOM-053172
LANELLA CHIARA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1998
00:30.49
0
19
LOM-034001
LORENZI DENISE
ROBUR ET FIDES
1996
00:30.64
0
20
LOM-060494
FRUSCA ERIKA
RN SARONNO
1999
00:30.84
0
21
LOM036097
MARENGHI GAIA
NINO BIXIO
1996
00:31.00
0
22
LOM-083069
MAIDA MELANIA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1997
00:31.02
0
23
LOM-034522
ORLANDI MARTINA
RN SARONNO
1993
00:31.08
0
24
LOM-038019
PEHE CRISTELLE
ROBUR ET FIDES
1997
00:31.16
0
25
LOM-036489
FACCHETTI FRANCESCA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1998
00:31.23
0
26
LOM-037638
LOZZA MARA
ROBUR ET FIDES
1997
00:31.45
0
27
LOM030300
CELONI CHIARA
NINO BIXIO
1995
00:31.48
0
28
LOM045461
BADOVINI CARLOTTA
NINO BIXIO
1998
00:31.56
0
29
LOM-061921
NICASTRO SARA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1998
00:31.65
0
30
LOM073423
SCARPA STEFANIA
NINO BIXIO
1995
00:31.82
0
31
LOM033889
RUBINI GAIA
NINO BIXIO
1994
00:31.84
0
32
LOM073371
BRICCONI CAMILLA
FIORENZUOLA NUOTO '90
1998
00:32.02
0
33
LOM073466
SAVINI GIORGIA
NINO BIXIO
1998
00:32.07
0
34
LOM-083084
BELLIN GRETA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1996
00:32.31
0
35
LOM055268
PATTI CRISTINA
CHIAVENNA NUOTO
1998
00:32.41
0
36
L0M-061922
PELLEGRINI ALICE
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1999
00:32.60
0
37
LOM034008
DAL FERRO GAIA
NEW SWIM ASD
1997
00:32.61
0
38
LOM-053175
SAI GILDA
LUINO VERBANO NUOTO
1998
00:32.80
0
39
LOM060189
FERUGLIO CHIARA
QUANTA SPORT VILLAGE
1999
00:33.08
0
40
LOM-038601
BORSANI SONIA
RN SARONNO
1996
00:33.90
0
41
LOM089052
MONTEVECCHI JULIA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1999
00:34.92
0
42
LOM060164
LUCCHI IRENE
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1999
00:35.11
0
43
LOM-083920
MAURI CHIARA
ISPRA SWIM PLANET
1999
00:35.22
0
PRO-000130
CORENO EMMA
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1997
n.p.
PRO-000120
DELLA BRUNA ALICE
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1995
n.p.
PRO-000180
GRITTI ANNA
SWIMMING TEAM SAVOSA
1999
n.p.
Gara num. 30: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Assoluti Maschi